Itchenor Sailing Club

747

boats

418

sailors

633

events

6709

results

Calendar

Sailing Event Key: confirmed boats crew required crew available replies

Social Event Key: atttending not attending replies

Wednesday 23 May 2018
KITES Class
17:15 - KITES Junior Sailing
0 0 0 0
Swallow Class
18:10 - Evening Race
5 0 0 16
Single Handed Class
18:30 - Racing
0 0 0 0
XOD Class
18:15 - WER
0 0 0 1
Thursday 24 May 2018
Sunbeam Class
19:00 - EV
0 0 0 0
Saturday 26 May 2018
Mirror Class
09:30 - Max Mirror Beach Raid
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
10:50 - V4/V1 + V4 95th Anniversary
9 0 1 22
XOD Class
10:40 - H
0 0 0 1
Swallow Class
10:30 - Norman Moore Trophy - Race1; Race2
13 0 1 20
2000 Class
11:10 - Racing
0 0 0 0
RS200 Class
11:05 - SBH
0 0 0 6
RS800 Class
11:00 - SS
0 1 0 18
Single Handed Class
11:15 - Racing
0 0 0 0
XOD Class
14:30 - H
0 0 0 0
Sunday 27 May 2018
Int 420 Class
00:00 - Revision Regatta
0 0 0 0
Topper Class
09:30 - Junior + Youth Training
0 0 0 0
Feva Class
09:30 - Junior + Youth Training
0 0 0 0
Mirror Class
09:30 - Junior + Youth Training
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
10:40 - V4/V2 + V4 95th Anniversary
8 0 0 19
XOD Class
10:50 - H
0 0 0 1
Swallow Class
10:30 - Norman Moore Trophy - Races 3 & 4 (B2B); Race 5
13 0 1 19
2000 Class
11:05 - Racing
0 0 0 0
RS200 Class
11:00 - SBH
0 0 0 6
Single Handed Class
11:10 - Racing
0 0 0 0
XOD Class
14:30 - H
0 0 0 1
Feva Class
18:00 - Junior & Parents Supper
0 0 0
Int 420 Class
18:00 - Junior & Parents Supper
0 0 0
Monday 28 May 2018
Int 420 Class
00:00 - Revision Regatta
0 0 0 0
Topper Class
09:30 - Junior + Youth Training
0 0 0 0
Feva Class
09:30 - Junior + Youth Training
0 0 0 0
Mirror Class
09:30 - Junior + Youth Training
0 0 0 0
XOD Class
10:40 - H
0 0 0 1
Swallow Class
10:30 - Thompson Trophy - Races 5 & 6 (B2B)
2 0 1 13
RS200 Class
11:05 - SBH
0 0 0 6
RS800 Class
11:00 - SS
2 1 0 15
Single Handed Class
11:10 - Racing
0 0 0 0

Series Results

V1 2018 Sunbeam Class
41 26 18
Tait Trophy 2018 XOD Class
50 51 73
Spring Series 2018 Single Handed Class
198570 207091 5795
Leith Trophy 2018 Sunbeam Class
26 27 36
Brigg Cup 2018 Mirror Class
70654 70632 70796
Robinson Pint Pot 2018 Swallow Class
95 7 87
Matson Trophy 2018 XOD Class
26 158 181
Thompson Trophy 2018 Swallow Class
82 67 60
Griffith Challenge Cup 2018 XOD Class
158 181 65
Corinthian Series 2018 Sunbeam Class
61 32 6

Social Media