Itchenor Sailing Club

428

boats

657

sailors

811

events

7274

results

Calendar

Sailing Event Key: confirmed boats crew required crew available replies

Social Event Key: atttending not attending replies

Sunday 22 Sep 2019
XOD Class
10:50 - B
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
10:30 - V2 (AJB Spare)
3 0 0 11
Swallow Class
10:40 - Bob Massey Trophy - Races 3 & 4 (B2B)
8 0 0 22
Rowing Class
10:00 - ICCANORE
0
Rowing Class
14:00 - ICCANORE
1
Single Handed Class
14:10 - Summer (Late)
0 0 0 0
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - ICCANORE
6
Rowing Class
17:30 - ICCANORE
2
Swallow Class
17:40 - Evening Race
0 0 0 0
Thursday 26 Sep 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - BEMBRIDGE
0
Rowing Class
17:30 - BEMBRIDGE
1
Friday 27 Sep 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - ICCANORE
6
Rowing Class
14:00 - BEMBRIDGE
0
Rowing Class
17:30 - BEMBRIDGE
4
Saturday 28 Sep 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - ICCANORE
0
XOD Class
10:50 - G
0 0 0 0
Swallow Class
10:30 - Roy Allen Trophy - Race 5; Race 6
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
10:40 - V1/V6
1 1 2 10
RS200 Class
11:20 - SAT
0 0 0 1
Single Handed Class
11:30 - Autumn
0 0 0 0
Merlin Rocket Class
11:10 - Focus Weekend
0 0 0 0
RS800 Class
11:00 - H2
3 0 1 5
XOD Class
14:20 - BB
0 0 0 0
Rowing Class
17:00 - ICCANORE
0
Sunday 29 Sep 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - BEMBRIDGE
0
XOD Class
10:50 - B
0 0 0 0
Merlin Rocket Class
10:50 - Focus Weekend
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
10:30 - V2
2 1 1 12
Swallow Class
10:40 - Brian Russell 2C Prize Races 1 & 2 (B2B)
0 0 0 0
Feva Class
11:10 - Summer Sunday Series
0 0 0 0
RS200 Class
11:00 - SUN
1 0 0 3
Single Handed Class
11:10 - Autumn
0 0 0 0
Mirror Class
11:00 - Club Racing
2 1 1 10
Topper Class
11:20 - Club Line Start
1 0 0 7
Rowing Class
14:00 - ICCANORE
3

Series Results

Bob Massey Trophy (BM) 2019 Swallow Class
SWALLOW 93 SWALLOW 95 SWALLOW 91
Beadle Bowl 2019 XOD Class
XOD 50 XOD 65 XOD 101
Beeton Cup 2019 XOD Class
XOD 50 XOD 26 XOD 101
V2 2019 Sunbeam Class
SOLENT SUNBEAM 26 SOLENT SUNBEAM 14 SOLENT SUNBEAM 25
V1 2019 Sunbeam Class
SOLENT SUNBEAM 26 SOLENT SUNBEAM 14 SOLENT SUNBEAM 46
Sunbeam Autumn Jubilee Bowl 2019 Sunbeam Class
SOLENT SUNBEAM 36 SOLENT SUNBEAM 61 SOLENT SUNBEAM 41
Griffith Challenge Cup 2019 XOD Class
XOD 101 XOD 152 XOD 65
Roy Allen Trophy (RA) 2019 Swallow Class
SWALLOW 93 SWALLOW 87 SWALLOW 91
Steriker 2019 Int 14 Class
14 INTERNATIONAL 1530 14 INTERNATIONAL 1553 14 INTERNATIONAL 1544
The Whim Prize (WH) 2019 Swallow Class
SWALLOW 82 SWALLOW 67 SWALLOW 70

Social Media