Sail#: | 353 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Jester |
Entrants: | Matt Holloway |
Rating: | 1050 |
Finish: | 18:57:58 |
Elapsed: | 00:52:58 |
Corrected: | 00:49:44 |
Points: | 1 |
Sail#: | 8198 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 18:54:25 |
Elapsed: | 00:49:25 |
Corrected: | 00:50:41 |
Points: | 2 |
Sail#: | 123 |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 (OB) |
Boat: | Resolution |
Entrants: | Nigel Burt |
Rating: | 890 |
Finish: | 18:50:43 |
Elapsed: | 00:45:43 |
Corrected: | 00:51:12 |
Points: | 3 |
Sail#: | 432 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Phoebe (8) |
Entrants: | Owen Kerr |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 18:55:50 |
Elapsed: | 00:50:50 |
Corrected: | 00:52:08 |
Points: | 4 |
Sail#: | 16678 |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Marmite |
Entrants: | Andy Rushworth |
Rating: | 930 |
Finish: | 18:55:28 |
Elapsed: | 00:50:28 |
Corrected: | 00:54:48 |
Points: | 5 |
Sail#: | 224 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Blu V (2) |
Entrants: | John Ridout |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 18:58:41 |
Elapsed: | 00:53:41 |
Corrected: | 00:55:04 |
Points: | 6 |
Sail#: | 35 |
Class: | HAWK 20 |
Rating: | 960 |
Finish: | 18:59:08 |
Elapsed: | 00:54:08 |
Corrected: | 00:56:23 |
Points: | 7 |
Sail#: | 39 |
Class: | HAWK 20 |
Boat: | Red Kite |
Entrants: | Steve Ayling |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 18:59:34 |
Elapsed: | 00:54:34 |
Corrected: | 00:56:50 |
Points: | 8 |
Sail#: | 33 |
Class: | HAWK 20 |
Boat: | Tomahawk |
Entrants: | Mike Devall |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 18:59:51 |
Elapsed: | 00:54:51 |
Corrected: | 00:57:08 |
Points: | 9 |
Sail#: | 5459L |
Class: | POGO 30 |
Rating: | 800 |
Finish: | 18:50:56 |
Elapsed: | 00:45:56 |
Corrected: | 00:57:25 |
Points: | 10 |
Sail#: | GBR4493L |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Kiki |
Entrants: | R Knapp |
Rating: | 990 |
Finish: | 19:03:28 |
Elapsed: | 00:58:28 |
Corrected: | 00:57:53 |
Points: | 11 |
Sail#: | GBR 5093L |
Class: | BENETEAU FIRST 260 |
Rating: | 960 |
Finish: | 19:01:48 |
Elapsed: | 00:56:48 |
Corrected: | 00:57:58 |
Points: | 12 |
Sail#: | 8504R |
Class: | MG27 |
Boat: | Blue Moon (1) |
Entrants: | David Yeabsley |
Rating: | 845 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 19 |
Sail#: | 8556T |
Class: | CSC CRUISER PROVISIONAL |
Boat: | Firefly |
Helm: | Richard Beasley CSC |
Rating: | 1000 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 19 |
Sail#: | 64 |
Class: | HAWK 20 |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 19 |
Sail#: | 6537Y |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 |
Boat: | Woolley Knickers (12) |
Entrants: | Nick Woolley |
Rating: | 920 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 19 |
Sail#: | 7351Y |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 |
Boat: | Wicked |
Entrants: | David Lincoln |
Rating: | 920 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 19 |
Sail#: | 3561Y |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Carumba |
Entrants: | Tim Reid |
Rating: | 824 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 19 |