Boat Class |
Sail Number |
Tally |
Boat Name |
Competitor Info |
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
0 DB
|
|
|
Helm: Drew Barnes
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Drew Barnes
|
OPTIMIST |
0 DE
|
|
|
Helm: Dillon Elford
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Dillon Elford
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
0 FA
|
|
|
Helm: Flyn Atkins
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Flyn Atkins
|
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4 |
0 MF
|
|
|
Helm: Mads Fry
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Mads Fry
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
0 RB
|
|
|
Helm: Rory Barnes
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Rory Barnes
|
SPLASH |
1118
|
|
|
Helm: Stacey Herring
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Stacey Herring
|
RS AERO 7 |
1493
|
|
|
Dan Oliver |
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Dan Oliver |
RS AERO 5 |
1591
|
|
|
Helm: Andy Norman
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Andy Norman
|
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4 |
160361
|
|
|
Helm: Ruth MacCarthy
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Ruth MacCarthy
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
163441
|
|
|
Helm: Glen Tizzard
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Glen Tizzard
|
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4 |
168091
|
|
Biscuits and Giggles
|
Helm: Samantha Acton
|
Boat Name : Biscuits and Giggles
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Samantha Acton
|
LASER / ILCA 7 |
169277
|
|
|
Helm: Glen Tizzard
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Glen Tizzard
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
178768
|
|
|
Helm: Keith Mitchell
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Keith Mitchell
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
179672
|
|
|
Helm: Richard Hunt
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Richard Hunt
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
184951
|
|
|
Helm: Rebecca MacCarthy
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Rebecca MacCarthy
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
202318
|
|
|
Helm: Marion Cullingford
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Marion Cullingford
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
209980
|
|
|
Helm: Chester Hendy
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Chester Hendy
|
RS AERO 5 |
2172
|
|
|
L Booth
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
L Booth
|
RS AERO 7 |
2418
|
|
|
Helm: Gary Smith
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Gary Smith
|
SOLO |
3539
|
|
erik the red
|
Helm: n woolley
|
Boat Name : erik the red
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: n woolley
|
MIRROR (S/H) |
54271
|
|
|
Helm: Keith Barkway
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Keith Barkway
|
FINN |
620
|
|
|
Helm: Laurence Peters
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Laurence Peters
|
OPTIMIST |
6276
|
|
|
Helm: Francesca New
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Francesca New
|
MIRROR (S/H) |
70292
|
|
|
Helm: Richard Hammond
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Richard Hammond
|
MIRROR (D/H) |
70292
|
|
SPEEDYWEED
|
R Hammond
|
Boat Name : SPEEDYWEED
|
Competitor Info :
R Hammond
|
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 |
72235
|
|
|
S Haynes
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
S Haynes
|
FINN |
GBR 12 DB
|
|
|
Helm: Drew Barnes
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Drew Barnes
|
FINN |
GBR 12 RB
|
|
|
Helm: Rory Barnes
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Rory Barnes
|
FINN |
GBR 34
|
|
|
Helm: Peter Blick
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Peter Blick
|
FINN |
GBR 40
|
|
|
Helm: Russell New
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Russell New
|
FINN |
GBR 42
|
|
Endorfinn
|
Helm: Richard Phillips
|
Boat Name : Endorfinn
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Richard Phillips
|
FINN |
GBR 44
|
|
shake n bake
|
Helm: Simon Philbrick
|
Boat Name : shake n bake
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Simon Philbrick
|
FINN |
GBR 635
|
|
|
Helm: Simon Percival
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Simon Percival
|
FINN |
GBR 80
|
|
|
Helm: Ray New
|
Boat Name :
|
Competitor Info :
Helm: Ray New
|